In thhis page you will find and read katrina kaif bio.

 

 

Katrina Kaif Info

Profile

 

Real Name: katrina Turquotte

Home Name: Kat

Height: 1.74cm / 5 feet 8 inches

Weight: 58 kgs

Figure measurement: 32-26-34

Eye color: Brown

Shoes Size: 8

Profession: actress and model

Date of Birth: 16 th July 1983

Birth Place: Hong Kong china

Age: 32 (2016)

Star sign: cancer (Sartan)

Nationality: British nationality

Hometown: London

Marital status: Single

School: N/A

College: N/A

University: N/A

Language: English & Hindi

Religion: Islam

Address: Andheri West Mumbai Maharashtra 400053 india

Katrina kaif family: Father Name: Mohammad kaif

Mother Name: Suzanne turquotte (English lawyer)

Brother: Michael

Katrina kaif Sister’s Name:

  1. Stephanie kaif
  2. Christine kaif
  3. Natasha kaif
  4. Melissa kaif
  5. Sonia kaif
  6. sabel kaif

Katrina kaif hobbies:

  1. Modeling
  2. Painting
  3. playing chess
  4. Dancing

Katrina kaif boyfriend :

  1. Salman Khan
  2. Ranbir kapoor

Katrina kaif favorite things:

Favorite food: Yorkshire pudding, rice in milk & pasta with cheese

Favorite Place: London & Dubai

Favorite Color: Pink & White

Favorite Actor: Johnny depp, Leonardo dicaprio, Aamir Khan, Shahrukh khan, Hrithik roshan

Favorite Actress: kajol & Madhuri dixit

Favorite book authors: Sidney Sheldon

Favorite Band: Coldplay and muse

Katrina kaif price for movie: 10 core

Katrina kaif active year: 2003

Katrina kaif first film in hindi: Boom
Shanimuzik
 
 
 
 

katrina kaif commercial

katrina kaif songs

katrina kaif movies

katrina kaif photos

Katrina kaif award list